Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3601 Bridgeton Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600559

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Cottrell Farms

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199354

Tagged:

tree, trash, hydrant

Description

Caller states there's a pile of tree debris placed in the front near the fire hydrant of this address that needs to be picked up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.