Garbage Cart / Holes in bottom Archived

3209 Napier Ave Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600560

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Holes in the bottom, and the lid's broken

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.