TRASH/BULK PICK UPS Archived

3400 S Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600583

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199359

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CITIZEN IS REQUESTING A PICK UP FOR TREE LIMBS, BRANCHES, FURNITURE, AND OTHER TRASH ITEMS IN THE ALLEY BEHIND THIS ADDRESS


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.