bulk pickup Archived

3409 Chalfont Dr Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600591

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199362

Description

requesting to have old cardboard boxes and old shelf picked up in front.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.