Property Maintenance Issue Archived

286 Kearny Ave Kearny NJ 07032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

600593

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Property Maintenance Issue

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Clean up the paint on the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.