TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

3101 Park Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600607

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199366

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

CITIZEN STATES BAGS OF TRASH TO BE PICKED UP ON SIDEWALK


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.