overgrowth Archived

15 Warren Street Albany, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10325

Issue ID:

600608

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing)

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Mansion Area

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrowth

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact (ex: address) location of the overgrowth and/or trash and debris.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the overgrowth and/or trash and debris located on the property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe the type of debris located on the property.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.