Pris en compte par: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Reconnu

9151 S Loomis St CHICAGO, IL, 60620 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

600667

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Vues:

147 fois

Quartier:

Washington Heights

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

13-00834870

Description

Aucune description fournie.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.