TRASH/BULK PICK UPS Archived

2011 Rawlings Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600728

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199370

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN IS REQUESTING A PICK FOR A MATTRESS AND A BOX SPRING IN THE ALLEY BEHIND HER HOME


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.