OVERGROWN LOT GRASS TOO HIGH Archived

2310 Decatur Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

600730

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

CUSTOMER CALLED OFFICE STATING THAT THE GRASS AT THE PLAYGROUND NEEDS TO BE CUT., NAME BETTY TAYLOR, NUMBER 804-873-4636.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • SeeClickFix Observer (Guest)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.