Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Đã lưu trữ

Lot 1862 27 Rookery Rd, Savannah, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6007315

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Covenants Concern

Đã xem:

75 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Landings Association

Được báo cáo thông qua:

https://landings.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, blighted property

Mô tả

There has been 2 wooden pallets that have been setting on this vacant lot (1862), 27 Rookery Rd, near the curb for over three weeks . They need to be picked up and removed. Either a tree service or landscaper has abandon them and they are unsightly.
Ted Cwynar-29 Rookery Rd

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
Đáp. Rookery & Delegal

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.