Right-of-Way Maintenance Issue Archived

3135 Buford Highway Northeast Atlanta, GA 30329, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 655

Issue ID:

600732

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Issue

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Guardrail laying on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue causing a sight-distance problem?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...