Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Closed

2600 To 2700 Clark Ave Raleigh 27607 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3295

Issue ID:

6007537

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

469010

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycle bins left at curb for 12 days-from Clark and Horne St all the way to Clark and Brooks Ave

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...