STREET LIGHT Archived

308 N Adams Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600761

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

CITIZEN HAS CALLED IN TO REPORT THAT A PANEL IS MISSING FROM THE BOTTOM OF A STREET LIGHT IN THIS AREA.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.