Incorrect entry - Abandoned vehicle Archived

4217 Brook Rd. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952735

Issue ID:

600774

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Incorrect location was entered. Location has been corrected.
DESCRIPTION
vehicle in front of 4217 brook rd, honda license # jrn 7219, tags expired , been on the street for 7 days or more


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...