High Grass Archived

16th & Dill Ct Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7705

Issue ID:

600775

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbor states corner of 6th & Dill NE vacant lot is high. She could not relay which side of Dill Ct NE. Possibly Parcel #219450.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.