Bulk pick up Archived

3402 Mcrand St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952735

Issue ID:

600798

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199382

Description

items are located in the rear of the house near the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.