Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3407 E. Marshall St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600804

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199383

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pick up couch, mattress, tables, furniture, etc. located in the alley of this address.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.