Illegal Dumping Archived

1551-1599 14th Avenue Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10050

Issue ID:

600808

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Rancho San Antonio

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467432

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch dumped and disassembled for metal. Total mess. Address 1911 19th avenue at the corner of E.25th st. This apartment has constant dumping from tenants moving out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.