trash bulk pickup Archived

1801 Carter St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600812

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199387

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen would like to have a dresser picked up. Located in the back of the house by the supercan.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...