Illegal Dumping Archived

Macarthur Freeway Oakland, CA 94613, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3645

Issue ID:

600817

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467439

Tagged:

trash

Description

need street sweeper and trash pckup


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...