Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3915 Madrone Avenue Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3645

Issue ID:

600820

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2387 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467411

Tagged:

trash

Description

obviously


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.