Animal-Dead Pickup Request / 9-total Archived

1010 Eleventh St Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600822

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal pickup at the Animal Shelter

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Size of animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many animals are there?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.