2 Full Green "Dumpster Bags" in front Yard for weeks Archived

1 Cochato Park Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 133055

Issue ID:

600834

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports that there have been 2 dumpster bags full of debris in front yard of property for weeks. They are unsightly and should be emptied, removed, or at least moved out of sight.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.