Tree Planting Request Archived

166a Ocean Ave W Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6008403

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

For the past 3 years plus homeowner has been requesting a new tree since removal of tree and stump. Gas issues were repaired by national Grid 2 years ago,


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.