green waste Archived

3400-3498 82nd Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600856

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Golf Links

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467455

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A large tree was dragged from 8117 Sunkist Drive front yard (corner of Sunkist and 82nd) and dumped on the street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.