Overgrown Grass Archived

1203 Amherst Ct Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 543070

Issue ID:

6008560

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass has not been cut or cared for in weeks. There are rodents coming out of this grass. Even when the weather has been nice no attempt to maintaining this yard.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
A. Yes
Q. Problem location
A. 1203 Amherst court back and front yard

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.