Garbage Cart Archived

3828 The Prado Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600859

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

RESIDENT IS REQUESTING A REPLACEMENT GARBAGE CART - CURRENT CART DOES NOT HAVE A LID.

DATE: 6-27-2013 (THURSDAY)

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.