Trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

3317 Maryland Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952735

Issue ID:

600860

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199393

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...