Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2133 Country Club Ct N Saint Petersburg 33710 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6008905

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

6235768

Description

Parking vehicles in yard. Vehicles are parked next to Areca palms and in front/next to Oak tree. Vehicles are parking in yard after typical business hours approx after 5pm. The owners are Day workers and will not be parked in yard during the hours of 6am-5pm.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.