Streets: Street lighting Archived

Hamilton Park Jersey City, NJ, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405840

Issue ID:

6008922

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Street lighting

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Multiple light outs at Hamilton Park

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. PSE&G reference #
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • Closed RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.