Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

5670-5998 22nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6010173

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Yet another pothole on 22nd st across from holiday inn express by 275N entrance

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. On street
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.