Trash/Bulk Pickup Archived

1134 W. Grace Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601019

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199395

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk furniture in the alley behind this address.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.