Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1402 S St Nw Washington 20009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6010243

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00313814

Tagged:

trash

Description

No trash collection on regular day


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.