OVERGROWN LOTS Archived

3400 Maryland Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601033

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

STATES GRASS NEEDS TO BE CUT AT THE 3400 BLOCK OF MARYLAND AND MILTON ST.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.