Tree Archived

Florence Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11340

Issue ID:

601046

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.