Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

16th St & Poplar St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12415625

Issue ID:

601049

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467450

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...