Illegal Dumping – green waste Archived

82nd Avenue Between Partridge Ave And Sunkist Dr Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14242205

Issue ID:

601050

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467455

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.