Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

Calavaras Av & Buell St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14266545

Issue ID:

601051

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467454

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.