Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping – green waste Acknowledged

Baldwin St & 85th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13097715

Issue ID:

601062

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467469

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment