trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

2114 5th Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601073

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199403

Tagged:

trash

Description

REFUSE, LEAVES...IN THE ALLEY


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.