Tree -Diseased and /or Dead Archived

2016 Guyton St Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601122

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Tree - Diseased and /or Dead

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

A large tree is beside the road on 6/20/13. dk

also asked...
Q. Are there any wires visible? If so, where?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the tree?
A. No Answer Given
Q. CITY PERSONNEL ONLY - RESPOND: R-O-W Check Requested
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.