Trash Pick UP Archived

3253 Landria Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952735

Issue ID:

601127

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199406

Tagged:

trash

Description

CUSTOMER WOULD LIKE A BULK TRASH PICK UP
(TREE TRUNK)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.