Trash can overflowing Archived

999 Peachtree Street Northeast Atlanta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8805

Issue ID:

601141

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Trash Can

Viewed:

1391 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can in front of 999 Building is overflowing. Please empty.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.