TRASH Archived

2505 Mandy Lane Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

601143

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199412

Tagged:

trash

Description

BRUSH LOCATED ON THE TABLE IN THE BACK


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.