Trash/Bulk Pickup Archived

2600 Hargrove Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601167

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199423

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN WOULD LIKE TO HAVE SOME BRUSH AND WOOD TO BE PICKED UP FROM THE SIDE OF HIS HOME. HE IS AT 224/226 W 26TH STREET. THE DEBRIS IS ON THE HARGROVE SIDE.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.