Trash/Bulk Pickup Archived

1/2 E Marshall Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601181

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199430

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN WOULD LIKE TO HAVE SOME BRUSH AND DEBRIS TO BE PICKED UP FROM 1 AND 1/2 E MARSHALL STREET, IT IS IN THE BACK ALLEY AREA OF THIS LOCATION FOR PICK UP


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...