Bulk pick up Archived

2106 Wood St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952735

Issue ID:

601187

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199431

Description

items are located behind the house near the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.