Trash/Bulk Pickups Archived

414 N 32nd St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952815

Issue ID:

601196

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199432

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Yard debris, tree branches in alley back of property


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.