Illegal dumping / Attn: Inspector 493 Archived

Third St Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601199

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

ILLEGAL DUMPING OF LIMBS ON THIRD ST. @ ASH ST NEAR THE RAILROAD TRACKS.

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.